Showing 47943 results

Archival description
Print preview Hierarchy View:

11482 results with digital objects Show results with digital objects

Swimming

Samantha Smith, Anna Thinphang-Nga, Marisol Calva, Amanda De Grace, Kim Lie Botton, Helen Yao, Ines Muhlleitner, Jasmine Richter, Nicki Campbell, Chanelle Coates, Samuel Tolentino, Adolfo Tolentino, Robert Meisner, Alex Bimm, Namka Eldev-Ochir, Timur Khafizov, Rosemarie Poulin, Radovan Pecinovic, Vincent Martel, William Walker, Liam Cosgrove, Telmen Uurtsaikh, Martin Siu, Robert Allan.

Girls Hockey

Shayla Coates, Luc Charest, Sarah-Maude Labrecque, Genevieve Quirion, Sarah Vaillancourt, Samantha Rhainds, Karina Guerrera, Dugie Ross, Stephanie Desjardins, Ariane Julien, Tessa Dobson, Megan Grant, Leslie MacKinnon, Jordyn Pimm, Alissa Bissonnette, Maude Poulin-Labelle, Judith Neeposh, Elizabeth Gaudreau

Senior Boys Hockey

Matthew Chan, Ethan Rist, Antulio Tamayo, Dan Poliziani, Christopher Smith, Drew Packman, David Jankowski, Matthew Thompson, James Rioux, James Zanca, Alex Butler, Kari Belec, Axel Cote, Jeremy Descheneaux, Grant Baird, Nicolas Arel, Filip Dusek, Nathan SAnderson, William Lebel, Caleb Perez, Brandon Saarloos, Erkka Vanska, Blake Dalton, Antoine Belisle, Brad Brule

Bantam Boys Soccer

Patricio Tamayo, Pui Yuen Cheung, Will Huckins, Andrew Bouchard, Andrei Bucatel, Guilherme Sperotto, Paul Chen, Andrew Blair, Timothy Smith, Hidenobu Kaga, Zachary Crawford, Alex Bimm, Vincent Illuzzi, Tyler Carruthers, Sophie Cochrane

Senior Girls Soccer

Mya Daigle, Alissa Bissonnette, Lyanne Carruthers, Genevieve Quirion, Samantha Rhainds, Erin Butler, Madyson St-Pierre, Julia Gilpin, Ashley Langevin, Erik Van Dyke, Sagira Segovia, Karina Guerrera, Michaela Pejzlova, Tessa Dobson, Rosemarie Poulin, Jordyn Pimm, Inkar Kydyralina, Kayla Clarke, Kayla Ouette, Fatou Diagana

Cross-Country Running

Misha Hubacek, Lara Wells, Selina Yang, Chilly Jiang, Amanda De Grace, Helen Yao, Frederic Migneault, Marisol Calva, Jordana Toporek, Romina Mucino, Teresa Schachner, Robert Meisner, Sarah Labrecque-Garneau, ,Bret Butler, Nicholas Bowen, Robert He, Jeffrey Liao, Guoyao Ma, Lou-Henri Scraire-Gingras, Sidhant Awasthy, Xavier Koontz-Miller, Ian Kemp, Peng Yi Huang, Radovan Pecinovic, Anto Isaev, Ethan Rist, Timur Khafizov, Mikael Zarife, Samuel De Grace, Gene Maneechawakajone, Vincent Martel, Nicolas Arel, Axel Cote, Theodore Thomas, Luc Charest

Junior Boys Soccer

Alex Liddell-Grainger, Jacob Ducharme, Ian Bissonnette, Andrew Stevens, Kiefer Hayward, Max Lergon, Edmond Azar, James Rioux, Samuel Tolentino, Bruno Granados, Carson Son, Alex Mucino, Kyle Morin, Sebastian Wustrow, Hans Huebener, Mariano Herrera, Jorge Mondrago, Emilio Flores, John Wood-Downey, Taylor Gratton, Daniel Dumont, Tony Tu, Auston Plotkin

Bantam Girls Soccer

Abigail Murray, Alexandra Smith, Alyssa MacPherson, Mackenzy St-Pierre, Emily Willis, Keri Reynolds, Lou Kian Botton, Samantha Smith, Jasmine Richter, Kim Lie Botton, Sumomo Susuta, Lisa Smith

Junior Girls Soccer

Morgan Ireland, Chloe Van Dyke, Leslie Mackinnon, Stephanie Desjardins, Shayla Coates, Anna Thinphang-Nga, Maude Migneault, Eric Grenier, Judith Neeposh, Maude Poulin-Labelle, Vanessa Rodriguez-Gasperin, Ariane Julien, Meagan Grant, Richarda Wingler, India Kitchen, Claudia Romero, Rina Takahashi

Football

Adolfo Tolentino, David Wood-Downey, Ziren Wang, Erkka Vanska, Adil Ouahbi, Yousef LePabic, Maxime Bourque, Hiromu Yamawaki, Kevin Philip, Rushawn Smith, Sydney Davis, Filip Dusek, De'Rico Smith, Fernando Avila, Kari Belec, Jordan Laroche, Grenville Lines, Blake Dalton, Matthew Thompson, Marlie Rae Gaudioso, Antulio Tamayo, Telmen Uurtsaikh, Grant Baird, Christopher Smith, Drew Packman, Robert Allan, Nicholas Burleson, Jacob Borsari

Junior Girls Basketball

Kaylee Bowen, Kayla Ouellet, Amy Gallant, Marlie Rae Gaudioso, Calista McNicol, Ricarda Wingler, JiaJia Ma, Momoko Takaoka, Mackenzy St-Pierre, Misha Hubacek, Rachelle Bergeron, Theresa Schachner, Claudia Romero, Jordana Toporek, Kareen Chen, Becky Shen, Amy Wolfe

Bantam Boys Basketball

Timothy Smith, Tyler Carruthers, Vincent Illuzzi, Andrei Bucatel, Bruno Granados, Guoyao Ma, Ba Nam Nguyen, Hidenobu Kaga, Patricio Tamayo, Frederic Migneault, Andre Simard

Senior Girls Basketball

Erik Van Dyke, Rina Takahashi, Mya Daigle, Julia Gilpin, Lyanne Carruthers, Riley Wolfe, Nayla Ajami, Madyson St-Pierre, Chloe Van Dyke, Sadie Smith, Erin Butler, Kayla Clarke, Ashley Langevin, Charlotte Canonne

Junior Boys Basketball

Andrew Blair, Jeffrey Liao, Thomas Abbott, Gene Maneechawakajone, Eduardo Coindreau, Jorge Mondragon, Michael Zhang, Nick Bowen, Max Lergon, Brett Butler

Curling

Lou Kian Botton, Guilherme Sperotto, Angela Cheng, Xavier Koontz-Miller, Christopher Planetta, Steven Zheng, Jeffrey Au, Morgan Ireland, Rita Vungsuntitum, Amber Wu, Lou-Henri Scraire, Yuan Liu, Ian Kemp, Alice Liu, Audrey Hamilton, Anna Smith

Junior Varsity Hockey

Jordan Laroche, Maxime Bourque, Liam Buck-Thompson, Patrick Fraser, James Rioux, Patrick Colomb, Jordan Norris, Yuhi Yoshikawa, Will Huckins, Kyle Morin, Vincent Martel, Grenville Lines, Kiefer Hayward, Jacob Ducharme, John Wood-Downey, Mariano Herrera, Ian Bissonnette

Bantam Hockey

Patrick Fraser, Jacob Ducharme, Patrick Colomb, Will Huckins, James Rioux, John Wood-Downey, Ian Bissonnette, Mariano Herrera, Daniel Dumont, Zackary Crawford, Maude Migneault, Alexandre Liddell-Grainger, Andrew Bouchard, Auston Plotkin

Tennis

Leysan Shafigullina, Karen Chen, Sagira Segovia, Maude Poulin-Labelle, Michaela Pejzlova, Shayla Coates, Karina Guerrera, Stephanie Desjardins, Chiara Masotto-Prevost, Clodelle Abdo, Lara Cooper, Christian Williams, William Walker, Moise Amani, Ulysse Merat, Hans Huebener, Matthew Trnkus, Theodore Thomas, Samuel De Grace, Timur Khafizov, Bret Butler, Andrei Bucatel, Pranav Darashan, Jean-Jacques Prevost

Golf

Tyler Carruthers, Samantha Smith, Vincent Illuzzi, Anna Thinphang-Nga, Maximilian Lergon, John Wood-Downey, Andrew Stevens, Ian Bissonnette, Emilio Flores, Connor Fletcher, Axel Cote, William Lebel, Jeremy Descheneaux, Vincent Martel, Kyle Morin, Lisa Smith

Badminton

Alice Liu, Selina Yang, Chilly Jiang, Sumomo Susota, Eric Tang, Amanda DeGrace, Pui Yen Cheung, Helen Yao, Morgan Ireland, Ziren Wang, Jeffrey Au, Momoko Takaoka, Jiajia Ma, Yuang Liu, Amy Wu, Wendy Guan, Angelina Mo, Julia Guo, Amber Wu, Sheila Wang, Andreas Alexopoulos, Mark Bembenek, Tony Tu, Robert He, Guoyao Ma, Yeming Chang, Alex Bimm, Sasha Gapich, Sydney Davis, Tony Yang, Junwen Zheng, Trevor Huang, Anna Smith, Ryoka Nagai, Koki Asami, Hiromu Yamawaki, Yuhi Yoshikawa, Akimasa Takeda, Alejandro Moreno, Nicki Campbell

Junior Girls Rugby

Jessica Barker, Abigail Murray, Mackenzy St-Pierre, Maude Mignault, India Kitchen, Elizabeth Goudreau, Kim Lie Botton, Alexandra Smith, Alyssa MacPherson, Stephanie May, Marisol Clava, Claudia Romero, Romina Mucino, Anna Deputatova, Emily Willis

Senior Girls Rugby

Leslie Mackinnon, Sadie Smith, Nayla Al-Ajami, Rosemarie Poulin, Julia Gilpin, Genevieve Quirion, Riley Wolfe, Erin Butler, Lyanne Carruthers, Alissa Bissonnette, Amy Gallant, Rina Takahashi, Mya Daigle, Ashley Langevin, Tessa Dobson, Becky Shen, Chloe Van Dyke, Calista McNichol, Marlie Ray Gaudioso, Vanessa Rodriguez Gasperin, Rachelle Bergeron, Jordana Toporek Gomez, Kayla Ouellet, Eryn Hessian

Junior Boys Rugby

Zachary Crawford, Hidenobu Kaga, Patrick Young, Timothy Smith, Will Huckins, Thomas Abbott, Alexander Liddell-Grainger, Patricio Tamayo, Jeffrey Liao, Jeff Standage, Samuel Tolentino, Jorge Gomez, Eduardo Coindreau, Daniel Dumont, Michael Zhang, Bruno Granados, Chris Wells

Senior Boys Rugby

Benjamin Smith, Antulio Tamayo, Robert Meisner, Grenville Lines, Grant Baird, Jordan Norris, Nick Burleson, Jacob Borsari, Telmen Uurtsaikh, Namka Eldev-Ochir, Charles Fall, Eric Grenier, Taylor Gratton, Mariano Herrera, Martin Siu, Gene Maneechawakajone, Carson Son, Andres Montalvo, Fernando Avila, Juan Mucino, Bob Chen, Ryan Fletcher, Xavier Koontz-Miller, Edmond Azar, Adolfo Tolentino, Devin Wang

Cross-Country Skiing

Selina Yang, Amy Wu, Angelina Mo, Chilly Jiang, Barbara Wilkinson, Paul Teng, Julia Guo, Tony Tu, Robert He, Wendy Guan, Sheila Wang, Bob Chen, Samuel DeGrace, Patrick Beaupre, Sasha Gapich

Squash

Jean-Jacques Prevost, Pui-Yuen Cheung, Connor Fletcher, Hans Huebener, Jacob Borsari, Matthew Trnkus, Alejandro Mucino, Andres Montalvo, Benjamin Clermont, Ulysse Merat, Ryan Fletcher, David Wood-Downey, Sidhant Awasthy, Christian Williams, Lara Cooper, Vanessa Rodriguez, Marie-Soleil Marquis, Romina Mucino, Chiara Prevost, Inkar Kydyralina, Miko Hao, Sagira Segovia, Clodelle Abdo

Senior Boys Basketball

Mark Bembenek, Benjamin Smith, Mikael Zarifeh, Sidney Davis, Fernando Avila, De'Rico Smith, Nicholas Burleson, Theo Thomas, Robert Allan, Yousef LePabic, Adil Ouahbi

Results 91 to 120 of 47943